Bellas Artes

Grado y Doble Grado. Curso 2020/2021.

FUNDAMENTOS DE PINTURA - 800992

Curso Académico 2020-21

Datos Generales

SINOPSIS

COMPETENCIAS

ACTIVIDADES DOCENTES

Estructura

MódulosMaterias
MATERIAS BASICASARTE

Grupos

Clases teóricas y/o prácticas
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo 119/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 09:00 - 11:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
MARTES 09:00 - 11:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 09:00 - 11:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
MARTES 09:00 - 11:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
Grupo 1019/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 18:00 - 20:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
MARTES 18:00 - 20:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 18:00 - 20:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
MARTES 18:00 - 20:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
Grupo 219/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 12:00 - 14:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
MARTES 12:00 - 14:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 12:00 - 14:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
MARTES 12:00 - 14:00-BLANCA FERNANDEZ QUESADA
Grupo 319/10/2020 - 12/02/2021MIÉRCOLES 09:00 - 11:00-FERNANDO ALONSO MUÑOZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
JUEVES 09:00 - 11:00-FERNANDO ALONSO MUÑOZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021MIÉRCOLES 09:00 - 11:00-FERNANDO ALONSO MUÑOZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
JUEVES 09:00 - 11:00-FERNANDO ALONSO MUÑOZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
Grupo 419/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
MARTES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
MARTES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
Grupo 519/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 12:00 - 14:00-MARIA COVADONGA FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
MARTES 12:00 - 14:00-MARIA COVADONGA FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 12:00 - 14:00-MARIA COVADONGA FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
MARTES 12:00 - 14:00-MARIA COVADONGA FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ
Grupo 619/10/2020 - 12/02/2021MIÉRCOLES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
JUEVES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021MIÉRCOLES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
JUEVES 09:00 - 11:00-JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO
Grupo 719/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 15:00 - 17:00-
MARTES 15:00 - 17:00-
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 15:00 - 17:00-
MARTES 15:00 - 17:00-
Grupo 819/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 18:00 - 20:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
MARTES 18:00 - 20:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 18:00 - 20:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
MARTES 18:00 - 20:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
Grupo 919/10/2020 - 12/02/2021LUNES 15:00 - 17:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
JUEVES 15:00 - 17:00-DANIEL FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
22/02/2021 - 04/06/2021LUNES 15:00 - 17:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA
MARTES 15:00 - 17:00-JUAN ANTONIO TINTE MORENO
PALOMA GAMEZ LARA


Exámenes finales
GrupoPeriodosHorariosAulaProfesor
Grupo único - - -